now!!!" />

« Home | How to cook instant Roti Prata » | Car broke down at petrol station » | I hate it when my dad keeps things to himself » | Nuffnang passing operational cost to bloggers? » | Oktoberfest in Singapore » | Presents and cake » | Bad management » | 张惠妹 - 你是爱我的 » | 6 easy steps to increase your website’s traffic an... » | In denial »

My life is in danger

Shit... I must have offended someone on my blog. My friend forward this video clip to me yesterday. Apparently there is a serial killer on the loose and his next target is "Decayonnet"!?!?!?

Surely there can't be another "Decayonnet" in this world.

OK, if I don't update my blog that frequently, please make a police report.

Should I go into hiding? Or should I contact the police?

what... have... you... done?

tell them you are in your late 20s, that should stop him from hunting u.

CC: But technically speaking, I'm still in my mid 20s.


contact the police and forward the video to them :P

Hey this is interesting! Can customise somemore :)

Die DK Die! Hahaha...

OK dude... u bet your life that I will... hahaha

Paddy: Ssssshhh.....

lol. this is hilarity.

mb: This is no laughing matter.

DK, it was nice knowing you - at least I can tell my friends that if I see you on CNN. :)

Seriously, it can't possibly be you right because that's halfway round the world in Miami?

Poor DK.. you must be feeling very stressed now.

Want to de-stress? I know of an excellent way...

Come to my seminar lor! lolz haha :D

Larry: Why not? Those serial killer will do anything.

Kloudiia: Wei.... you spamming on my blog huh? :P

Dexter! He is back you know... ;)

Iris: You know him???

No la DK, I don't dare to spam on your blog. Just very shamelessly advertising on your blog haha :D

I'm sure you allow it la right hahaha :D

Kloudiia: Not really. I'll delete it if it was posted by other people. But I make exceptions for you. :)

Post a Comment
My Photo

About me


    Connecting to Twitter....

    Connecting to Twitter....

    Connecting to Twitter....


Powered by Blogger

Blogger Templates

eXTReMe Tracker