now!!!" />

« Home | Bon Jovi - Thank You For Loving Me » | Waste time DBA » | Happy Valentine! » | forum » | A reachable target » | Don't wake me up using these methods » | Raise voice, slam phone.... what the hell » | A week of error solving » | Google - The Best Place To Work » | I'm from IS dept. »

New way to lodge a complaint

Steady lah.

This 2 guys are in deep shit. Video up on youtube. The bus company cannot simply ignore this. Surely have to take some actions.

This form of complaint seem much better than usual writing letter to the company. With the issue made public, the company is pressurized to take action and can't just quietly cover up.

Oh ya, that fellow's teamlead haven't got back to me yet. Is he trying to quietly cover up the issue? Hmmm....

Oh man, this is so excellent! I wonder whats gonna happen to these 2 buggers...

haha ownzed !!!

Ya lor. Somemore the video so clear, can see their face and license plate clearly. haha

Post a Comment
My Photo

About me


    Connecting to Twitter....

    Connecting to Twitter....

    Connecting to Twitter....


Powered by Blogger

Blogger Templates

eXTReMe Tracker